skip to main content
 
 
 

Search: Keyword:

Berry, Keith Assistant Principal
Eaton, Stefanie Instructional Coach
Hudson, Darlene Principal
Tucker, Tanya Guidance Counselor

Adams, Gina Physical Therapist
Armour, Rhonda 2nd Grade
Augustine, Lynn Kindergarten
Barber, Leisa Special Education
Barnes, Nancy 5th Grade
Barron, Melissa 1st Grade
Berry, Keith Assistant Principal
Birdsall, Angie Nurse
Bonner, Lauren 4th Grade
Burrell, Brandi 4th Grade
Carlan, Brianna 4th Grade
Chastain, Chastity 5th Grade
Church, Tonya Art
Cook, Lydia 3rd Grade
Corwin, Silvia ESOL
Dalton, Laura ESOL
Dean, Shay 2nd Grade
Dooley, Alicia 1st Grade
Eaton, Stefanie Instructional Coach
Elger, Elizabeth P. E.
Fisher, Maria Occupational Therapist
Gailer, David 5th
Hammond, Rebecca 3rd Grade
Hartson, Patrice Kindergarten
Henson, Mallory 2nd Grade
Higgins, Cari Kindergarten
Hilliard, Bruce Special Education
Hudson, Darlene Principal
Jenkins, Elizabeth 5th Grade
Jimison, Bethany 2nd Grade
Lyon, Steve EIP
Mann, Holly 3rd Grade
Medders, Daniel 4th Grade
O'Brien, Helen Media Specialist
Osborne, Heather PREP Teacher
Presley, Davina 1st Grade
Resources, 1st Grade
Resources, 2nd Grade
Resources, 3rd Grade
Resources, 4th Grade
Resources, 5th Grade
Resources, Kindergarten
Rice, Melissa Kindergarten
Smith, Julie Special Education
Smith, Kim 1st Grade
Smith, Savynna Kindergarten
Stancil, Brooke 3rd Grade
Suggs, Kaitlyn 1st Grade
Teague, Megan Special Educationa/PREP
Traudt, Laura 2nd Grade
Trotter, Carrie ESOL
Tucker, Tanya Guidance Counselor
Waldon, Emilee 3rd Grade
Ward, Ruth Kindergarten
Watkins, Juanita Music Teacher
White, Myriah Pre-K
Whitworth, Tammy Media Specialist
Witt, Jennifer 1st Grade
Worsham, Michael Special Education

Barnes, Tammy Cafeteria Manager
Brown, Dana Administrative Assistant
Crane, Celita Cafeteria
Dailey, Wendell Custodian
Demus, Kristina PreK Paraprofessional
Eisel, Melissa Custodian
Evans, Jan Custodian
Fuller, Tracy Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Haygood, Judy Prep/OT/PT Support
Hill, Leah Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hinson, Karen Media Clerk
Irvin, Kim Bookkeeper
Irvin, Sheree Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Jakubac, Amber Prep Para
Massey, Debbie Special Education Paraprofessional
Moss, Brenda Front Office
Paramo, Karla R. Parent Involvement Coordinator
Pastman, Renee Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Phongsavanh, Joy Cafeteria Staff
Rineheart, Lori Computer Paraprofessional
Sheridan, Kathy Lunchroom
Shockley, Michele Cafeteria
Slaton, Leslie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Spradley, Tammy Prep Para
Talavera, Eudelia Cafeteria
Tanksley, Shauna Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Tench, Jasa Sped/Speech Paraprofessional
Tyler, Betty Lunchroom
White, Joy Sped Para/CBI Paraprofessional